2018

17.01.-05.02.   EDE RAADIK
07.02.-26.02.   JAN LÜTJOHANN (Germany/Finland) & UKU SEPSIVART
28.02.-19.03.   ELLA BERTILSSON (Sweden/Ireland) & ULLA JUSKE
21.03.-09.04.   KAI KALJO
11.04.-30.04.   IVAR VEERMÄE & XIAOPENG ZHOU (China)
03.05.-21.05.   MARI-LIIS REBANE
23.05.-11.06.   MATTHIAS SILDNIK
13.06.-09.07.   LIISI EELMAA
11.07.-06.08.   GUDRUN HEAMÄGI
08.08.-03.09.   MARE MIKOF
05.09.-24.09.   ROBIN ELLIS META
26.09.-15.10.   ANDRES TALI
17.10.-05.11.   EIKE EPLIK
07.11.-26.11.   MART VAINRE
28.11.-17.12.   TÕNIS SAADOJA
19.12.-14.01.   MADIS KURSS

2017

11.01.-30.01.    TAAVI SUISALU                
02.02.-20.02.    A Space Above the Line                    
22.02.-13.03.    ALISSA NIRGI            
17.03.-03.04.    PERRO. KURAATOR JAVIER GALAN (ES)
06.04.-24.04.    KEIU MAASIK          
27.04.-15.05.    LAIVI & MIHKEL MARIPUU 
17.05.-05.06.    ANNA MARI LIIVRAND  
07.06.-03.07.    SÖÖT/ZEYRINGER        
05.07.-31.07.    MIHKEL ILUS
02.08.-28.08.    JENNY GRÖNHOLM  
30.08.-18.09.    KRISTIN REIMAN                        
20.09.-09.10.    HENRI HÜTT  
13.10.-30.10.    EAA Young Art Award - KRISTINA ÕLLEK & KERT VIIART
03.11.-20.11.    MARI-LEEN KIIPLI                      
24.11.-18.12.    JOHANNES SÄRE. CURATOR SIIM PREIMAN 
20.12.-15.01.    KADRI TOOM

2016


13.01.-01.02. TÕNIS SAADOJA
03.02.-22.02. ROBIN NÕGISTO       
25.02.-14.03. ANDRES LÕO
16.03.-04.04. ART JA HELENA
07.04.-25.04. ANNA ŠKODENKO     
28.04.-16.05. MARGE MONKO  
18.05.-06.06. TAAVI PIIBEMANN, TOOMAS THETLOFF  
09.06.-25.06. ANU VAHTRA                         
29.06.-18.07. EDE RAADIK  
20.07.-08.08. KAILI-ANGELA KONNO
10.08.-29.08. AKSEL HAAGENSEN                         
31.08.-19.09. LAURI KOPPEL
21.09.-10.10. ERNO ENKENBERG, MATTI VAINIO, KARI VEHOSALO (FIN)
12.10.-31.10. JASS KASELAAN                   
03.11.-21.11. KRISTI KONGI 
23.11.-12.12. PAUL RODGERS  
15.12.-07.01. KAREL KOPLIMETS  

2015

07.01.-26.01. ARMANDS ZELCHS
28.01.-16.02. PEETER ALLIK                                                        
18.02.-09.03. Pussy Envy
11.03.-30.03. 20:84                 
01.04.-20.04. LIISA JUGAPUU                                        
22.04.-11.05. TANJA MURAVSKAJA                                 
13.05.-01.06. UKU SEPSIVART 
03.06.-22.06. KRISTA MÖLDER & HELENA TULVE                                                                
22.07.-10.08. MALL PARIS                              
12.08.-31.08. LEN MURUSALU 
02.09.-21.09. EVE KASK        
23.09.-12.10. STEN SAARITS         
14.10.-02.11. ANNA-STINA TREUMUND
05.11.-23.11. KAAREL EELMA 
25.11.-14.12. MARCO LAIMRE      
16.12.-11.01. BRITTA BENNO  

2014

08.01.-20.01. EVA SEPPING        
22.01.-03.02. ELIS SAAREVÄLI    
05.02.-17.02. AUGUST SAI   
19.02.-03.03. PACO ULMAN
06.03.-24.03. ANDRES TALI
26.03.-07.04. RAUL KELLER
09.04.-28.04. Books!
30.04.-12.05. SIGRID VIIR  
14.05.-26.05. MIHKEL MARIPUU   
28.05.-20.06. Endgame 2014  
26.06.-14.07. JAAN ELKEN
16.07.-28.07. SIRJA-LIISA EELMA     
30.07.-11.08. MARA LJUTJUK 
13.08.-01.09. The Homunculus Collection    
04.09.-15.09. SKATKA
17.09.-29.09. LIINA SIIB, JAANA KOKKO 
01.10.-13.10. LAURA PÕLD 
15.10.-27.10. SASKIA JÄRVE 
29.10.-10.11. ALINA ORAV
12.11.-24.11. MARTA STRATSKAS  
26.11.-08.12. HELEN MELESK  
10.12.-29.12. ANU HINT   

2013

09.01.-21.01. ULLA JUSKE                                            
24.01.-04.02. MARTA STRATSKAS, MARGUS TAMM                       
06.02.-18.02. TÕNIS KENKMAA & MARILIIS OKSAAR                 
20.02.-04.03. Letters by the useless spectator
06.03.-18.03. LadyFest Tallinn             
20.03.-01.04. MAROS KRIVY                      
02.04.-13.04. MARKO MÄETAMM  
17.04.-29.04. Approaches                                      
02.05.-13.05. KATRIN SARAPUU                                                                              
15.05.-27.05. LILLI-KRÕÕT REPNAU            
29.05.-20.06. TAAVET JANSEN                           
26.06.-15.07. OLIVIA VEREV & MAARJA NURK  
17.07.-05.08. EDITH KARLSON                                                             
07.08.-26.08. Naked Artists                                        
28.08.-09.09. EAA Young Art Award - HOLGER LOODUS
11.09.-28.09. MANFRED DUBOV                                   
02.10.-14.10. TAAVI TALVE/DÉNES FARKAS  
16.10.-28.10. LAURA KUUSK                                                                  
30.10.-11.11. With. Without
13.11.-25.11. KIRKE KANGRO                                                                    
27.11.-16.12. PIIBE PIIRMA                             
18.12.-06.01. ESTONIAN SCULPTORS´UNION  

2012

04.01.-16.01. E. LUIK & M-L. KELDER   
18.01.-30.01. ART ALLMÄGI   
01.02.-13.02. SVEN PARKER  
15.02.-27.02. FRED KOTKAS
29.02.-12.03. DÉNES KALEV FARKAS
14.03.-26.03. IVAR VEERMÄE
28.03.-09.04. ELIS SAAREVÄLI  
11.04.-23.04. NEEME KÜLM
25.04.-07.05. ALVER LINNAMÄGI  
09.05.-21.05. KRISTIINA HANSEN & JOHANNES SÄRE
23.05.-04.06. REIMO VÕSA-TANGSOO  
06.06.-18.06. SOHO FOND
20.06.-02.07. AILI VAHTRAPUU  
04.07.-16.07. CARMEN LANSBERG
18.07.-30.07. MALL PARIS  
01.08.-13.08. ANDRES KOORT   
15.08.-27.08. TALLINN DRAWING TRIENNIAL
29.08.-10.09. PAUL KUIMET & MIKKO RIKALA 
12.09.-24.09. PAUL RODGERS  
26.09.-08.10. VEIKO KLEMMER  
10.10.-22.10. OTT PILIPENKO, MARI PREKUP & CO  
24.10.-05.11. HELEN MELESK
07.11.-19.11. FASHION DESIGNERS UNION  
21.11.-03.12. ARTIST GROUP SIHT
05.12.-17.12. KRISTI KONGI
21.12.-07.01. MIKK MADISSON

2011

05.01.-17.01. MIHKEL KLEIS
19.01.-31.01. MALL NUKKE & REGINA SOONSEIN
02.02.-14.02. ANDRUS JOONAS & SIRAM
16.02.-28.02. ALVER LINNAMÄGI & TÕNU TUNNEL
02.03.-14.03. NON-FIBONACCI
16.03.-28.03. AGUR KRUUSING
31.03.-11.04. ANU JUURAK
13.04.-25.04. MERIKE ESTNA
27.04.-09.05. JOHANNES SÄRE
11.05.-23.05. KRÕÕT TARKMEEL & ANDRI ALLAS
24.05.-06.06. ERKI KASEMETS
08.06.-27.06. JAAN ELKEN
29.06.-11.07. TÕNIS KENKMAA
13.07.-25.07. MANFRED DUBOV KALATSKI
27.07.-08.08. ERIK MATTIJSSEN (NL)
10.08.-22.08. UNO ROOSVALT
24.08.-05.09. LIINA SIIB
07.09.-19.09. MART VAINRE
23.09.-03.10. MAIDO JUSS & KATI ILVES
05.10.-17.10. ITI KASSER
21.10.-31.10. MARGOT KASK
02.11.-14.11. KAI KALJO & LUKE DAVIES (AU)
16.11.-28.11. Artishok presents: Raul Kalvo
30.11.-12.12. JASS KASELAAN
14.12.-02.01. URMAS PEDANIK

2010

13.01.-25.01. ANU KALM
27.01.-08.02. AGATA MARZECOVA (SK) & MARGARET TALI    
10.02.-22.02. RAIVO KELOMEES
25.02.-08.03. MADIS LUIK & JARMO NAGEL
10.03.-22.03. PAUL KUIMET
24.03.-12.04. RAOUL KURVITZ
14.04.-26.04. KAIDO OLE
28.04.-10.05. gallery closed. visible solutions
12.05.-24.05. AILI VAHTRAPUU
26.05.-07.06. REIMO VÕSA-TANGSOO
10.06.-28.06. TIMO TOOTS 
30.06.-12.07. ALVAR REISNER & FRED KOTKAS
14.07.-26.07. TAAVI TALVE
28.07.-09.08. MARE VINT & VILEN KÜNNAPU   
11.08.-23.08. MALL PARIS  
25.08.-06.09. DÉNES FARKAS
09.09.-20.09. LUMINOSO FEAT. RUSSKYI RAZMER
22.09.-04.10. VANO ALLSALU  
06.10.-18.10. IVAR VEERMÄE  
20.10.-01.11. JIM
03.11.-15.11. MARKO MÄETAMM
17.11.-29.11. ANDRES TALI
01.12.-13.12. MAARIT MURKA  
15.12.-03.01. OLIVIA VEREV & EVA LABOTKIN

2009

07.01.-19.01. MARIA ARUSOO & HERLET ELVISTO
21.01.-02.02. doings or not
04.02.-16.02. KATRIN TEES
18.02.-02.03. be estonian
04.03.-16.03. PACO ULMAN feat ANDREAS TROSSEK
18.03.-30.03. LIINA SIIB
01.04.-13.04. ANDRES TALI
15.04.-27.04. JOHNSON and JOHNSON
29.04.-11.05. RUUM 312 A
13.05.-25.05. DRAWING TRIENNIAL
27.05.-08.06. BERLIN + LANSBERG + MURU + OLE
10.06.-22.06. MAIDO JUSS & HELEN MELESK
25.06.-06.07. LIINA GUITER
08.07.-20.07. LILLI-KRÕÕT REPNAU
22.07.-03.08. KRISTRING
05.08.-17.08. EVE KIILER
19.08.-14.09. KIRKE KANGRO
17.09.-28.09. RIHO KALL & MARJE MURUSALU
30.09.-12.10. ANDRES TOLTS
14.10.-26.10. SIRLI HEIN
29.10.-09.11. PAUL RODGERS
14.11.-23.11. TALLINN APPLIED ART TRIENNIAL
25.11.-07.12. JASS KASELAAN
09.12.-21.12. performanź
23.12.-11.01. EDITH KARLSON

2008

17.01.-28.01. KAAREL VULLA
30.01.-11.02. 7 reasons
13.02.-25.02. JANE REMM
27.02.-10.03. omen
12.03.-24.03. SANDRA JÕGEVA & KAAREL SAMMET
26.03.-07.04. sssPRINT
09.04.-21.04. MARGE MONKO & TANJA MURAVSKAJA
25.04.-05.05. RAOUL KURVITZ
07.05.-26.05. ENN PÕLDROOS
28.05.-09.06. SIRJA-LIISA VAHTRA
11.06.-22.06. ALICE KASK
26.06.-07.07. MARE SAARE
09.07.-21.07. KOSTAS GAITANZI
23.07.-04.08. RIIKKA TAURIAINEN

26.08.-13.09. up close and personal
17.09.-29.09. REIMO VÕSA-TANGSOO
01.10.-20.10. KAAREL EELMA
22.10.-10.11. KÜLLI SUITSO
12.11.-01.12. monument
02.12.-15.12. TARMO SALIN & SIIRI MINKA
17.12.-05.01. MARIS PALGI

2007

10.01.-22.01. MARA KOPPEL
24.01.-05.02. KRISTIN KALAMEES
07.02.-19.02. KRISTA MÖLDER
21.02.-05.03. AUGUST KÜNNAPU
08.03.-19.03. PAUL RODGERS
21.03.-02.04. trivial graphics
04.04.-23.04. JÜRI OJAVER
25.04.-07.05. MARKO NAUTRAS
09.05.-21.05. MARCO LAIMRE
23.05.-04.06. MARI ROOSVALT
06.06.-18.06. FIDEELIA-SIGNE ROOTS
20.06.-02.07. LAURENTSIUS
04.07.-23.07. ILMAR KRUUSAMÄE
25.07.-06.08. ENEKEN MARIPUU & HANNES STARKOPF
08.08.-19.08. ALVAR REISNER
22.08.-03.09. I
05.09.-17.09. TANJA MURAVSKAJA
19.09.-08.10. JAAN ELKEN
10.10.-04.11. dreams and treasures
09.11.-19.11. The Elfriede Jelinek School of the English Language
20.11.-03.12. MARKO MÄETAMM
05.12.-17.12. CLARE CHARNLEY
19.12.-14.01. JAAN TOOMIK

2006

11.01.-23.01. SAMMA+JÜRISO
25.01.-06.02. KUREMA+NÕMMIK
08.02.-20.02. ANTS JUSKE
22.02.-13.03. ANDRES TOLTS
17.03.-03.04. big sience
05.04.-17.04. MARIANNE MÄNNI
19.04.-30.04. HELJU SARNET ZAURAM
03.05.-15.05. TÕNIS SAADOJA
17.05.-29.05. MONKO+VÕSA-TANGSOO
31.05.-12.06. murder comes true
14.06.-03.07. CORPUS
05.07.-24.07. over view (elational values)
27.07.-14.08. KIRKE KANGRO
17.08.-10.09. flowers of evil
13.09.-24.09. SAAREPUU+PLINK
28.09.-09.10. ESTNA+SURIN
11.10.-23.10. PAAP+RANNIK+TIITSAR+VALDMA+FARKAS+KARILA
25.10.-06.11. SIRJA-LIISA VAHTRA
08.11.-20.11. ERKI KASEMETS
23.11.-04.12. LIINA SIIB
06.12.-18.12. JOONAS+ALALOOGA
20.12.-08.01. DÉNES FARKAS

2005

22.12.-03.01. NEEME KÜLM
05.01.-17.01. VIIVI AAVIK
19.01.-07.02. TJIKA REBANE
09.02.-14.02. EVELI VARIK
16.02.-21.02. MERIKE ESTNA
23.02.-14.03. KARL NAGEL
16.03.-28.03. ASOT JEGIKEAN
30.03.-18.04. TÕNISSOO+SMIDT
20.04.-02.05. KARI BIE ERENURM
04.05.-16.05. trichtlinnburg
18.05.-06.06. KOSKARU+REISNER+SAAREVÄLI
08.06.-20.06. ANDRUS RÕUK
22.06.-11.07. JUSS PIHO
13.07.-01.08. AUGUST VOMM
03.08.-22.08. MARCO LAIMRE
24.08.-12.09. KAIDO OLE
14.09.-26.09. MIHKEL EHALA
28.09.-10.10. SETU STUDIO

12.10.-24.10. KRISTINA NORMAN
26.10.-07.11. TAMMETALU+MOSOLAINEN
09.11.-28.11. KALJO+SVENUNGSSON
30.11.-12.12. EPP VIIRES
14.12.-19.12. ALICE KASK
21.12.-09.01. ARNE MAASIK

2004

21.01.-09.02. DÉNES FARKAS
11.02.-01.03. RUBER+BATE
03.03.-22.03. JAAN PAAVLE
24.03.-29.03. OPEN ACADEMY
31.03.-12.04. MÄETAMM+PIA FRAUS
14.04.-03.05. AIME JÜRJO
05.05.-24.05. MATI KÜTT
26.05.-14.06. BALTI+SEPP
16.06.-05.07. JAAN ELKEN
07.07.-26.07. KURSI SCHOOL
28.07.-09.08. cheating
12.08.-23.08. focus
25.08.-13.09. ANDRES SÜTEVAKA
15.09.-27.09. MIHKEL KLEIS
29.09.-11.10. LEONHARD LAPIN
13.10.-25.10. MICHAEL FRANZ
27.10.-15.11. AGUR KRUUSING
17.11.-06.12. UNO ROOSVALT
08.12.-20.12. LEA TOMSON

2003

10.01.-10.02. estonian artists in jaroslavl

12.02.-23.02. KRISTEL SIBUL
26.02.-17.03. REBANE+NAGEL+KÜLM

19.03.-07.04. EPP VIIRES
09.04.-21.04. MARET OLVET
24.04.-12.05. hjorring-tallinn
14.05.-02.06. HETTY VAN DER LINDEN
04.06.-16.06. EEVA KÄSPER
18.06.-07.07. PUHAS RÕÕM
09.07.-04.08. chart
06.08.-25.08. the bowl
27.08.-15.09. KANGILASKI+TÕNISSOO
17.09.-06.10. KAAREL EELMA
08.10.-27.10. KÜNNAPU+MAASIK
29.10.-17.11. VAHTRA+KIVILO
03.12.-15.12. HELI SARAPUU
19.12.-19.01. rehabilitation